календарь матчей: Зенит (Иркутск) |
Дата | Команда хозяев | команда гостей | Результат | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2020 | Тверь (Тверь) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 1 - 1 | ||
12.08.2020 | Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 1 - 0 | ||
23.08.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Коломна (Коломна) | 4 - 0 | ||
26.08.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 1 - 1 | ||
09.09.2020 | Смоленск (Смоленск) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 | ||
12.09.2020 | Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 2 - 0 | ||
24.09.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.) | 0 - 1 | ||
27.09.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Динамо-2 (Москва) | 1 - 0 | ||
06.10.2020 | Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 4 - 0 | ||
09.10.2020 | Звезда (Санкт-Петербург) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 2 - 0 | ||
13.10.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Казанка (Москва) | 1 - 3 | ||
16.10.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Муром (Муром) | 2 - 1 | ||
29.10.2020 | Родина (Москва) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 3 - 0 | ||
01.11.2020 | Торпедо (Владимир) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | 3 - 0 | ||
22.10.2020 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Чита (Чита) | 3 - 0 | ||
21.04.2021 | Чита (Чита) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
03.04.2021 | Муром (Муром) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
06.04.2021 | Казанка (Москва) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
14.04.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Звезда (Санкт-Петербург) | _ - _ | ||
17.04.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург) | _ - _ | ||
26.04.2021 | Динамо-2 (Москва) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
29.04.2021 | Ленинградец (Ленинградская обл.) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
08.05.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Луки-Энергия (Великие Луки) | _ - _ | ||
11.05.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Смоленск (Смоленск) | _ - _ | ||
20.05.2021 | Знамя Труда (Орехово-Зуево) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
23.05.2021 | Коломна (Коломна) | - | Зенит (Иркутск) | _ - _ | ||
01.06.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Торпедо (Владимир) | _ - _ | ||
04.06.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Родина (Москва) | _ - _ | ||
12.06.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Долгопрудный (Долгопрудный) | _ - _ | ||
15.06.2021 | Зенит (Иркутск) | - | Тверь (Тверь) | _ - _ |