1 |
- |
11.05.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 2 - 0 |
1 |
- |
11.05.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 3 - 0 |
1 |
- |
11.05.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 0 - 1 |
1 |
- |
11.05.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 2 - 1 |
2 |
- |
13.05.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
2 |
- |
13.05.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 0 - 0 |
2 |
- |
13.05.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 0 - 0 |
2 |
- |
13.05.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 0 - 2 |
3 |
- |
25.05.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 5 - 2 |
3 |
- |
25.05.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 5 - 0 |
3 |
- |
25.05.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 6 - 1 |
3 |
- |
25.05.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 0 - 0 |
4 |
- |
08.06.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 1 - 1 |
4 |
- |
08.06.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 1 - 0 |
4 |
- |
08.06.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 1 - 3 |
5 |
- |
10.06.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 1 - 0 |
5 |
- |
10.06.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 1 - 1 |
5 |
- |
10.06.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 0 - 2 |
5 |
- |
10.06.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 2 - 2 |
6 |
- |
12.06.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 4 - 2 |
6 |
- |
22.06.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 1 |
6 |
- |
22.06.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 0 - 0 |
6 |
- |
22.06.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 1 - 1 |
7 |
- |
24.06.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 0 - 0 |
7 |
- |
24.06.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 4 - 1 |
7 |
- |
24.06.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 2 - 0 |
7 |
- |
24.06.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 3 |
8 |
- |
27.07.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 2 |
8 |
- |
27.07.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 1 - 0 |
8 |
- |
27.07.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 1 - 0 |
8 |
- |
27.07.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 2 - 0 |
9 |
- |
29.07.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 2 - 2 |
9 |
- |
29.07.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Распадская (Междуреченск) | 0 - 3 |
9 |
- |
29.07.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 0 - 0 |
9 |
- |
29.07.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 6 - 0 |
10 |
- |
10.08.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 2 - 2 |
10 |
- |
10.08.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 0 |
10 |
- |
10.08.2018 |
Рассвет (Красноярск) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 1 - 1 |
10 |
- |
10.08.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 1 - 1 |
11 |
- |
24.08.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 4 - 1 |
11 |
- |
24.08.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 1 - 1 |
11 |
- |
24.08.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 2 - 0 |
11 |
- |
24.08.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 1 - 0 |
12 |
- |
26.08.2018 |
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 3 - 2 |
12 |
- |
26.08.2018 |
Томь-2 (Томск) | | - | | Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | 2 - 0 |
12 |
- |
26.08.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 3 - 0 |
12 |
- |
26.08.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 1 - 2 |
13 |
- |
09.09.2018 |
Зенит-М (Иркутск) | | - | | Полимер (Барнаул) | 1 - 3 |
13 |
- |
21.09.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 0 - 2 |
13 |
- |
21.09.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 2 - 1 |
13 |
- |
21.09.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 1 - 0 |
13 |
- |
21.09.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 2 - 1 |
14 |
- |
23.09.2018 |
Распадская (Междуреченск) | | - | | СДЮСШОР-Кемерово (Кемерово) | 2 - 1 |
14 |
- |
23.09.2018 |
Полимер (Барнаул) | | - | | Рассвет (Красноярск) | 0 - 2 |
14 |
- |
23.09.2018 |
Новокузнецк (Новокузнецк) | | - | | Томь-2 (Томск) | 4 - 0 |
14 |
- |
23.09.2018 |
Сибирь-2 (Новосибирск) | | - | | Зенит-М (Иркутск) | 2 - 0 |